Email Newsletter

Get the Latest News!
Name:
Email:

Search

Results

Bracket Race Results

All Parts Auto Salvage Bracket Points Series Race Results 5/16/15

Race Result Run Sheets (PDF Format)

Winners Circle


Shane Rees Super Pro Winner


Sonny West No E Winner


Bobbie Rader Diva Winner


Terry Phelps - Trophy Winner


Andrew Scott - Jr Dragster Winner

 

Shoot Out Race Results

Mickey Thompson Spring Shootout Race Results

May 2nd, 2015

Run Sheets [PDF Format]

Pro Mod
Pro Street
True 10.5
Drag Radial
MW8.5RA
Pro Tree No Box
Jr. Dragster


Pro Mod Winner - Kevin Maddux


Pro Street Winner - Brent Deputy

True 10.5 Winner - Mark Fields (no picture)

Drag Radial Winner - Tony Phillips (no picture)


MW8.5RA Winner - Jr. Surface


Pro Tree No Box Winner - Stu West


Jr. Dragster Winner - Carson Knowles

 

Bracket Race Results

All Parts Auto Salvage Bracket Points Series Race Results 4/11/15

Race Result Run Sheets (PDF Format)

Winners Circle


Wayne Forgery Super Pro Winner


Sonny West No E Winner


Carla Lupton - Trophy Winner


Austin Broyles - Jr Dragster Winner

 

Bracket Race Results

Ozark Blackout Diesel Drags Results

November 1st, 2014


Anthony Reams Heads Up Diesel Winner


Vince Neiderhauser Bracket Diesel Winner

 

Shoot Out Race Results

Mickey Thompson Street Machine Shootout Final Results

Round Sheets Pending...


Pro Mod
Kevin Maddux (Spfld) def Alton Holsted (Omaha, AR)
4.51 ET @ 153.69 MPH

Pro Street
Richard Stafford def Mike Kimmis
4.64 ET @ 142.77 MPH

Outlaw 10.5
Mike Kimmis def Todd Kitchen
4.49 ET @ 179.78 MPH

Drag Radial
Kit Luong def Devin Brown (Mt.Vernon)
4.81 ET @ 155.82 MPH

True 10.5
Shannon Beeler (Marshfield) def Don Erwin (Walnut Grove)
4.85 ET @ 158.67MPH

Midwest 8.5
Jake Gier (Russelville,MO) def Donald Kelly (Ind. MO)
5.23 ET @ 137.15MPH

Pro Tree No Box
Ken Hall def Marty Ricketson
6.82 ET @ 99.98 MPH

Jr Dragster
Hanna Slavens (Marshfield) def Skyler Daly (Hallsville,MO)
7.66 ET @ 86.19MPH
   

Bracket Race Results

All Parts Auto Salvage Bracket Points Series Race Results 9/6/14

Winners Circle


Lee Marcum III Super Pro Winner


Shane Rees - No Electronics Winner


Kenny Lilly Trophy Winner


Hannah Slavens - All Seasons Heating and Air Jr. Dragster Winner
   

Bracket Race Results

All Parts Auto Salvage Bracket Points Series Race Results 8/16/14

Winners Circle


Paul Cooper Super Pro Winner


Zach Kliene - No Electronics Winner


Danny Chaney Trophy Winner


Tyler Lloyd - All Seasons Heating and Air Jr. Dragster Winner
   

Bracket Race Results

All Parts Auto Salvage Bracket Points Series Race Results 8/2/14

Race Result Run Sheets (PDF Format)

Winners Circle


Lee Marcum III Super Pro Winner

No Picture
Bubba Foster No Electronics Winner


Kenny Lilly Trophy Winner


Andrew Scott Jr. Dragster Winner
   

JPAGE_CURRENT_OF_TOTAL

IHRA Motorsports IHRA Motorsports IHRA Motorsports IHRA Division 4 Renegades IHRA Super Series IHRA Junior Super Series Racers For Christ outlaw 10.5 racing cdra Drag Race Results