Email Newsletter

Get the Latest News!
Name:
Email:

Search

Results

Bracket Race Results

Sunoco Race Fuels Bracket Race Series

Sunoco Race Fuels Bracket Race Results
May 19th, 2012


Super Pro Winner Brian Walker


No Electronics Winner Steve Pool


Trophy Winner Mike Stephenson


Jr. Dragster Winner Cory Andrews

 

Bracket Race Results

Sunoco Race Fuels Bracket Race Series

Sunoco Race Fuels Bracket Race Results
May 12th, 2012

(Pictures Pending)

Super Pro WinnerSteve Johnson
No Electronics WinnerBob West
Trophy WinnerMike Stephenson
Jr. Dragster WinnerBryce Beeler
 

Shoot Out Race Results

Mickey Thompson Doorslammer Shootout Results
May 5th, 2012


Pro Mod Winner Alton Holsted


Pro Street Winner Brent Deputy


Outlaw 10.5 Winner Tim Barth



True 10.5 Winner Shannon Beeler


Drag Radial Winner Tony Phillips


Mean Street Winner Justin West


6.00 Index Winner Michael Roberts


6.50 Index Winner Larry Wright


7.00 Index Winner Jamey Andrews


7.50 Index Winner Kenny Walthers


Jr. Dragster Winner Kyle May

 

Bracket Race Results

Sunoco Race Fuels Bracket Results for April 28th, 2012 Race


Charlie Trammell Super Pro Winnner
Charlie Trammell Super Pro Winner
Bubba Foster  No Electronics Winner
Bubba Foster No Electronics Winner
Zach West Trophy Winner
Zach West Trophy Winner
Cory Andrews Dragster Winner April 28th ORP
Cory Andrews Jr. Dragster Winner
 

Bracket Race Results

Sunoco Race Fuels Bracket Results for April 14th, 2012 Race


Wayne Trammell Super Pro Winnner
Wayne Trammell Super Pro Winner
Bubba Foster  No Electronics Winner
Bubba Foster No Electronics Winner
Garry Outlaw Trophy Winner
Gary Outlaw Trophy Winner
Cole Coleman Jr. Dragster Winner April 14th ORP
Cole Coleman, Jr. Dragster Winner
Larry Dodge Bike Gamblers Winner,  R/U Bo Childers
Larry Dodge Bike Gamblers Winner, R/U Bo Childers
   

Bracket Race Results

All Parts Auto Salvage Bracket Race Results for 10/8/11

Presented By Eagle Machine

Sorry, no photographer available for this race.

Super Pro Winner: Chris Sisco
No Electronics Winner: Shane Rees
Trophy Winner: Steve Phillips
Jr. Dragster Winner: Cole Coleman

   

Bracket Race Results

All Parts Auto Salvage Bracket Race Results for 10/8/11

Presented By Eagle Machine

Super Pro Winner Shane Rees (No Picture)


No E Winner Larry Hunt Jr.


Trophy Winner Ralph Gerdes


Yeager Auto Salvage Jr. Dragster Winner Cierra McDanials.jpg

   

Shoot Out Race Results

October 1st, 2011 Mickey Thompson Doorslammer Shootout &
All Parts Auto Salvage Bracket Race Results

Pro Mod Winner Eddie Rogers (no photo)

Outlaw 10.5 Winner Mike Kimmis (no photo)

Pro Street Winner Steve Huntley

TT5 Winner Tony PhillipsTrue Ten Five Winner Tony Phillips

Drag Radial Winner - Jr. Surface

Mean Street Winner and 2011 Champion Mike McDanielMean Street Winner & 2011 Champion Mike McDaniel

Super Pro winner Chris Sisco
Super Pro winner Chris Sisco

No/E winner Danny Andrews
No/E winner Danny Andrews

Trophy winner Terry Lauwers
Trophy winner Terry Lauwers

Jr. Dragster winner Hannah Slavens
Jr. Dragster winner Hannah Slavens

Justin West - Midnight Drags Winner

Photos Courtesy Alexander Lorentson

   

JPAGE_CURRENT_OF_TOTAL

IHRA Division 4 RenegadesRacers For ChristIHRA Summit Super Series IHRA Motorsports
CDRAOutlaw 10.5 Racing
Drag Race Results