Email Newsletter

Get the Latest News!
Name:
Email:

Search

Results

Bracket Race Results

Sunoco Race Fuels Bracket Results for April 14th, 2012 Race


Wayne Trammell Super Pro Winnner
Wayne Trammell Super Pro Winner
Bubba Foster  No Electronics Winner
Bubba Foster No Electronics Winner
Garry Outlaw Trophy Winner
Gary Outlaw Trophy Winner
Cole Coleman Jr. Dragster Winner April 14th ORP
Cole Coleman, Jr. Dragster Winner
Larry Dodge Bike Gamblers Winner,  R/U Bo Childers
Larry Dodge Bike Gamblers Winner, R/U Bo Childers
 

Bracket Race Results

All Parts Auto Salvage Bracket Race Results for 10/8/11

Presented By Eagle Machine

Sorry, no photographer available for this race.

Super Pro Winner: Chris Sisco
No Electronics Winner: Shane Rees
Trophy Winner: Steve Phillips
Jr. Dragster Winner: Cole Coleman

 

Bracket Race Results

All Parts Auto Salvage Bracket Race Results for 10/8/11

Presented By Eagle Machine

Super Pro Winner Shane Rees (No Picture)


No E Winner Larry Hunt Jr.


Trophy Winner Ralph Gerdes


Yeager Auto Salvage Jr. Dragster Winner Cierra McDanials.jpg

 

Shoot Out Race Results

October 1st, 2011 Mickey Thompson Doorslammer Shootout &
All Parts Auto Salvage Bracket Race Results

Pro Mod Winner Eddie Rogers (no photo)

Outlaw 10.5 Winner Mike Kimmis (no photo)

Pro Street Winner Steve Huntley

TT5 Winner Tony PhillipsTrue Ten Five Winner Tony Phillips

Drag Radial Winner - Jr. Surface

Mean Street Winner and 2011 Champion Mike McDanielMean Street Winner & 2011 Champion Mike McDaniel

Super Pro winner Chris Sisco
Super Pro winner Chris Sisco

No/E winner Danny Andrews
No/E winner Danny Andrews

Trophy winner Terry Lauwers
Trophy winner Terry Lauwers

Jr. Dragster winner Hannah Slavens
Jr. Dragster winner Hannah Slavens

Justin West - Midnight Drags Winner

Photos Courtesy Alexander Lorentson

 

Bracket Race Results

All Parts Bracket Series Winners for 8/20/11

No pictures this week!

Super Pro Winner: Jon Beason
Super Pro Runner Up: Jack Collins

No Electronics Winner: Mitch Cummings
No Electronics Runner Up: Danny Andrews

Trophy Winner: Tom Gilbert
Trophy Runner Up: Danny Chaney

Jr. Dragster Winner: Devin Brown
Jr. Dragster Runner Up: Bryce Beeler

   

Bracket Race Results

July 23rd, 2011 All Parts Auto Salvage Bracket Race Results

Super Pro Winner Stu West
Super Pro Winner Stu West

3 in a Row No/E Winner Steve Carlock and Son Trophy Winner Bryce Carlock
3 in a Row No/E Winner Steve Carlock and Son Trophy Winner Bryce Carlock

Jr. Dragster Winner Tyler Slavens
Jr. Dragster Winner Tyler Slavens

   

Bracket Race Results

June 25th, 2011 All Parts Auto Salvage Bracket Race Results

Jerry Masters Super Pro Winner June 25th All Parts Auto Salvage Bracket Race
Jerry Masters Super Pro Winner

Steve Carlock No/E Winner June 25th All Parts Auto Salvage Bracket Race
Steve Carlock No/E Winner

Daniel Schneider Trophy Winner June 25th All Parts Auto Salvage Bracket Race
Daniel Schneider Trophy Winner

Lane Colman Junior Dragster Winner June 25th All Parts Auto Salvage Bracket Race
Lane Colman Yeager Auto Parts Jr. Dragster Winner

   

Shoot Out Race Results

June 4th Racing for Relief Shootout Winners

Sorry we do not have run sheets available right now.

Kayla Morton Pro Mod Winner
Kayla Morton Pro Mod Winner

Mark Werdehausen Pro Street Winner
Mark Werdehausen Pro Street Winner

Shannon Beeler True Ten Five Winner
Shannon Beeler True Ten Five Winner

Mike McDaniel Mean Street Winner
Mike McDaniel Mean Street Winner

Steve Phillips 7.0 Index Winner
Steve Phillips 7.0 Index Winner

Scott Karmann 8.0 Index Winner
Scott Karmann 8.0 Index Winner

Joey McCune Jr. Dragster Winner
Joey McCune Jr. Dragster Winner

   

JPAGE_CURRENT_OF_TOTAL

IHRA Division 4 RenegadesRacers For Christ IHRA Motorsports CDRA IHRA Motorsports Outlaw 10.5 Racing Drag Race Results